2014 Placings

Emerald Cup
Idaho Muscle Classic
Washington Ironman
Idaho Cup

2017 Idaho Muscle Classic

Idaho Muscle Classic 2014 Final Placings

Open Men
OVERALL - Craig Toth
Heavy
  1. Craig Toth
  2. Lloyd Welch
  3. Zachary Phizacklea
  4. Matthew Maiwald
  5. Joshua Smith
Light Heavy
  1. Jerry Valdez
  2. Gordon Beecher
Middleweight
  1. Roman Vela
  2. Sulaiman Alqadhi
  3. Chris Lampson
Bantamweight
  1. Dale Morishige
Masters Men
OVERALL - Craig Toth
Over 60
  1. Ronald Acree
  2. Ronald Herr
Over 40
  1. Craig Toth
Women
  1. Susan Johnson
Womens Physique
Open
  1. Marianne Bloxham
  2. Shayna Corbridge
  3. Jennifer Grothe
  4. Kristi Dohner
Masters Over 35
  1. Marianne Bloxham
  2. Susie Spoolstra-Kelley
  3. Christie Fischer
  4. Jennifer Grothe
  5. Tory Sigurdson
  6. Kristi Dohner
Mens Physique
OVERALL - Adam Harden
Class A
  1. Nate Hampel
  2. Nick Holt
  3. Gordon Beecher
  4. Ryion Butcher
  5. David Wood
  6. David Kim
  7. Kyle Tilton
  8. Michael Parsons
  9. Brandon Clyde
  10. Nickolas Edinger
  11. Jacob Hudson
  12. Nicolaas DeRuyter
Class B
  1. Andy Swanson
  2. Jer’Dear O’Neal
  3. Albert Anderson
  4. Bryan Todd
  5. Justin Smith
  6. Brandon DelBianco
  7. Shannon McLimans
Class C
  1. Josh Vorse
  2. Kyle Lopez
  3. Derek Harmon
  4. Ryan Widdison
  5. Michael Hildebrandt
  6. Tyson Dayley
  7. Chris Mahana
  8. Andrew Lewis
  9. Kortland Spencer
  10. Simon Diaz
  11. Jovan Hutchinson
  12. Corbin Garner
  13. Alec Heersink
  14. Gunnar Wahl
  15. Lyndon Scheveck
Class D
  1. Adam Harden
  2. Adam Hannukaine
  3. Jensen Zarran
  4. Ty Hawkins
  5. Ryan Larson
  6. Dustin Sommerdyke
  7. Samuel Zimmer
  8. Tyson McGuire
  9. Harley Goedhart
Masters Over 35
  1. Joey Stakey
  2. Tim Douglas
  3. Adam Hannukaine
  4. Mark Tilden
  5. Shannon McLimans
  6. Ryion Butcher
  7. Dan Gregory
  8. Michael Parsons
Juniors Under 20
  1. Kodi Wheeler
  2. Jake Byrne
  3. Blake Haggett
  4. Blake Seever
Fitness
  1. Kathy Everton
  2. Kristina James
Figure
OVERALL - Darcy Defrees
Class A
  1. Yamila Rodriguez
  2. Lucero Aguirre
  3. Stephanie Morrill
  4. Nicole Kashino
  5. Amanda Cullip
Class B
  1. Kristen Sangster
  2. Kristen Abhold
  3. Shelby Holladay
  4. Amy Workman
  5. Vernesa Prout
  6. Amanda Deason
Class C
  1. Darcy Defrees
  2. Tasha Barker
  3. Mary Krikava
  4. Laurie Smith
  5. Terah Clemons
  6. Kelsey White
  7. Shannon Micheletty
  8. Tabitha Borland
  9. Melanie Stinger
Class D
  1. Shauna Lewis
  2. Sammie Druffel
  3. Lisa Desilet 3
  4. Denise Maxwell
  5. Kim Tunison
  6. Sage Way
Masters Over 35
  1. Mary Krikava
  2. Laurie Smith
  3. Kim Tunison
  4. Tory Sigurdson
  5. Geri Helm
  6. Julie Wipper
  7. Misty Solders
Bikini
OVERALL - Crystal Steffler
Class A
  1. Alexis Schoonover
  2. Elena Tavakoli
  3. Yamilla Rodriguez
  4. Danika Rodgers
  5. Lucero Aguirre
  6. Staci Rausch
  7. Marcy Williams
  8. Jessica Smith
  9. Makenzie Bassham
  10. Tera Anderson
  11. Sandra Day
  12. Kylianne Lowe
  13. Danielle Matkin
  14. Jodi Harada
  15. Angel Lebo
  16. Mattie Coffin
Class B
  1. Crystal Steffler 43 Kate Kennedy
  2. Lucia Venegas
  3. Sara Traughber
  4. Kym DeGuzman
  5. Janea Munoz
  6. Casey Snider
  7. Tiffany Brown
  8. Melissa Wittenborn
Class C
  1. Kara Stoker
  2. Gigi Mercer
  3. Jaymee Hooten
  4. Kristie Higgs
  5. Jamie Northrop
  6. Tiffany Heugly
  7. Mandy Livas
  8. Sarah Stevenson
  9. Emily Gentry
  10. Jessie Billquist-Jette
  11. Ashley Roberts
  12. Suzie Staab
  13. Erika Lang
Class D
  1. Justine Sheirbon
  2. Elise Clemons
  3. Chelsi Blass
  4. Victoria Cruise
  5. Krystal Rhodes
  6. Shellee Searcy
  7. Angel Sigman
  8. Amanda Simpson
  9. Heather Kopecky
  10. Amanda Bechinski
  11. Tami Hansen
  12. Chelsea Kerschensteiner
  13. Jennifer Ellsworth
Class E
  1. Brooklyn Goodsell
  2. Shelby Lorensen
  3. Traci Cook
  4. Amelia Lawrence
  5. Sammi Jo Cool
  6. Sandra Mason
  7. Sarah Delong
  8. Carlie Young
  9. Shannon Conklin
  10. Melanie Hodge
  11. Kodi Twiss
  12. Jamie Kemp
  13. Sara Hoskins
Masters Over 35
  1. Kate Kennedy
  2. Tiffany Heugly
  3. Traci Cook
  4. Kathy Everton
  5. Tiffany Brown
  6. Melissa Knapton
  7. Carlie Young
  8. Stephanie Storrs
  9. Shannon Conklin
  10. Staci Rausch
  11. Marcy Williams
  12. Celeste Anderson
  13. Jessie Billquist-Jette
  14. Sandra Day
  15. Melanie Hodge
  16. Amy Garatti
    Jodi Harada
Emerald Cup
Idaho Muscle Classic
Washington Ironman
Idaho Cup