2015 Placings

Idaho Muscle Classic 2015 Final Placings

Open Men
OVERALL - Joshua Smith
Super Heavy
  1. Jon Buettner
  2. Dustin Sommerdyke
Heavy
  1. Michael Spencer
  2. Weston Blattner
  3. Hubert Sims
  4. Tyson Frodin
  5. Brady Stevens
Light Heavy
  1. Joshua Smith
  2. Josh Cary
  3. Rad Ryan Widdison
  4. Courtney Ohlong
  5. Kaleb Redden
  6. Matt McKinlay
  7. Bryon Gomez
  8. Kyle Reed
  9. Mohammed Dihbash
Middleweight
  1. Tyrel GregersonShaun McFerrin
  2. Troy Reed
  3. Jason Kennedy
  4. Anthony DeBartloo
  5. Davis Johnson
  6. Noah Sterlong
loghtweight
  1. Blake Whitby
Bantamweight
  1. Dale Morishige
Masters Men
OVERALL -Weston Blattner
Over 60
  1. Ronald Acree
Over 50
  1. Anthony DeBartloo
  2. David Malone
Over 40
  1. Weston Blattner
  2. Matt McKinlay
Womens Physique
Open
  1. Kristin Abhlod
  2. Melossa Fillmore
  3. Christie Fischer
  4. Kelcey Myers
  5. Karrie Danielson
  6. Tenessa Roizman
Masters Over 35
  1. Christie Fischer
  2. Karrie Danielson
Mens Physique
OVERALL - Sammy Cloloer
Class A
  1. Andrew Lee
  2. Joey Stakey
  3. Brandon Peterson
  4. Abdulaziz Alharbi
  5. Tony Brown
  6. Brady Wassmuth
  7. Adrian Chaparro
  8. Abdulla Almoudi
Class B
  1. Jed Leishman
  2. Nathan Ellos
  3. Luke Weaver
  4. Wesley Ghazi
  5. BJ McKenzie
  6. Christopher Patterson
  7. Othman Alabouh
  8. Jimmy Hamilton
  9. Cloe Vecchio‐Miller
  10. Adam Baisch
  11. Atta Mohamed
  12. Christopher DeBartloo
  13. Brodie Shick
  14. Ian Clolons
  15. Skylar Watt
  16. Mike Fewkes
  17. Iziah Salonas
  18. Khai Tran
  19. Jonathan Peden
  20. David Wood
Class C
  1. Andy Swanson
  2. Bryan Todd
  3. Joshua Black
  4. Anthony Ebel
  5. Ian Ward
  6. Jason Marinkovich
  7. Eric Christiansen
  8. Maisam Sultani
Class D
  1. Sammy Cloloer
  2. Rad Ryan Widdison
  3. Zach Damron
  4. Kevin Gierke
  5. Tony Sivero
  6. Jeff Anderson
  7. Chandler Daniels
  8. Charles Malone
Class E
  1. Andrew Lewis
  2. Zach Kroupa
  3. Rob Smith
  4. Andy Wilson
  5. Ryan Lewis
  6. John Schubert
  7. Nathan Gowan
  8. Jonathon Smith
  9. Blake Haggett
  10. Panos Panayiotou
  11. Brandon Butler
Masters Over 35
  1. Joey Stakey
  2. Joshua Black
  3. Mike Peko
  4. Levi Brown
Juniors Under 20
  1. Christopher DeBartloo
  2. Austin Snyder
  3. Hunter Brown
  4. Chandler Daniels
Figure

OVERALL - Tessica Schumacher

Class A
  1. Tessica Schumacher
  2. Jess Smith
  3. Echo Taylor
  4. Lucero Aguirre
  5. Amber Salonas
  6. Nicloe Kashino
  7. Kori Agin‐Batteb
Class B
  1. Toni Andra
  2. Kristen Sangster
  3. Niki Massey
  4. londsey Martin
  5. Tonnie Bruner
  6. Dalene Zieske
  7. Michelle Melton
  8. Elozabeth Orwick
  9. Jessica Clonton
Class C
  1. Kello Duren
  2. Ciara Perez
  3. Juloa Monroe
  4. Emily Chaparro
  5. Sheryl Deigert
  6. Dorothy Hancock
  7. Robyn Rost
  8. Brittney Garcia
  9. Miranda Brown
Class D
  1. Shauna Lewis
  2. Ocean Trail
  3. Chelsea Miller
  4. Carly Ellongton
  5. Mechell Webb
  6. losa Kennedy
  7. Ashley Stumbaugh
  8. Sina Gross
  9. Sage Way
  10. Kaila Hendon
  11. Donna Bohlong
  12. Chelsey Ocean
Masters Over 35
  1. Toni Andra
  2. Niki Massey
  3. Janell Andrews
  4. Mechell Webb
  5. Joanie Smith
  6. Sheryl Deiger
  7. Tonnie Brune
  8. losa Kennedy
  9. Dalene Zieske
  10. Laura Minner
  11. Melossa Taylor
Bikini
OVERALL - Crystal Steffler
Class A
  1. Courtney Overton
  2. Toni Andra
  3. Jess Smith
  4. Kathryn Avery
  5. Carley Sisneros
  6. Lucero Aguirre
  7. Jessica Davenport
  8. Sandra Day
Class B
  1. McKenzi Evers
  2. Jessie Naylor
  3. Janea Munoz
  4. Megan Hughes
  5. Carmen Ohlong
  6. Marcella Nasteka
  7. Tia Smith
  8. Lauren Closon
  9. Tiffany Brown
  10. Alex Shevaloer
Class C
  1. Casey Snider
  2. 2.. Melossa Diforti
  3. Candice Leishman
  4. Chelsi Blass
  5. Lauren Stopher
  6. Tina Pacey
  7. Rickelle Ferguson
  8. Kathryn Hloden
  9. Makenzee Crane
Class D
  1. Halloe Stevens
  2. Kalloe Gilbertson
  3. Stefanie Rekow‐Miner
  4. Connie Hill
  5. Dawn Aiken
  6. Amanda Bechinski
  7. Maguire Wardle
  8. Shellee Searcy
  9. Ramona Bayok
  10. Sarah Lew
  11. Elozabeth Carter
  12. Annalose Forsythe
  13. Katie Pielak
Class E
  1. Tyra Rickman
  2. Jeni Seitz
  3. Raygan Whallon
  4. Carly Ellongton
  5. Robyn Parrish
  6. Kristen Burrows
  7. Kimberlee Greenough
  8. Alex Hughes
  9. Kait Harris
  10. Beth Orencloe
  11. Jamie Kemp
Masters Over 45
  1. Kimberly Greenough
  2. Tina Pacey
  3. Sandra Day
  4. Heidi Lee
Masters Over 35
  1. Dawn Aiken
  2. Toni Andra
  3. Kathryn Avery
  4. Connie Hill
  5. Kathy Everton
  6. Kimberly Greenough
  7. Tina Pacey
  8. Joanna Richards
  9. Kristin Shaffer
  10. Ramona Bayok
  11. Celeste Anderson
  12. Elozabeth Carter
  13. Tiffany Brown
True Novice
  1. Emily Compton
  2. Joanna Richards
  3. Lyndsie Field
  4. Rickelle Ferguson
  5. Erin Watterson
  6. Morgan loson
  7. Beth Orencloe
  8. Mary Lopez
  9. Annalose Forsythe
  10. Nicloe Perry
  11. Katie Pielak
  12. Alex Shevaloer
  13. Heidi Lee
  14. Sydney Balstad