2015 Placings

Emerald Cup
Idaho Muscle Classic
Washington Ironman
Idaho Cup

2017 Idaho Cup

Idaho Cup 2015 Final Placings

Open Men
OVERALL - Jake Genthos
Super Heavy
  1. Jason McAdam
Heavy
  1. Colt Bryson
Light Heavy
  1. Jake Genthos
  2. Alex G. Patterson
  3. Randy Brooks
  4. Brady Stevens
Middleweight
  1. Johnny Garza
  2. Jacob LeBaron
  3. Scott Stelzried
  4. ScRoman Vela
  5. Sulaiman Algadhi
  6. Brian Gomez
Bantamweight
  1. Tyler Howell
  2. Gennaro Funaro
Masters Men
OVERALL - Randy Brooks
Over 60
  1. Ronald Acree
  2. John Cooley
Over 50
  1. Randy Brooks
  2. Kendall Cameron
Over 40
  1. Lance Hodge
Mixed Pairs
  1. Ron Acree and Bailey Schleicher
  2. Randy Brooks and Callie Collins
Team Champions
  1. Big Jon Fitness
Womens Physique
Open
  1. Mary Power
  2. Mindy Watson
  3. Meagan Carlson
  4. Bailey Schleicher
  5. Alicia Albrecht
  6. Whitney Griffin
Masters 35+
  1. Mary Power
  2. Jodi Wenzel‐Parker
Mens Physique
OVERALL - David Odom
Class A
  1. David Odom
  2. Mike Manfre
  3. Dustyn Kittistved
  4. Zac Appleby
  5. Tony Brown
  6. Robert Weeks
  7. Anthony Suiter
  8. Austin Paulsen
  9. Kyler Simpson
  10. Jimmy Hamilton
  11. Eduardo Patino
  12. Mark Harshaw
  13. Darren Albrecht
  14. Gennaro Funaro
  15. Ian Woods
  16. Ali Davarfara
  17. Carlos Hernandez
  18. David Wood
Class B
  1. Don Mohammad
  2. Travis Carlton
  3. Brandon Bridgeman
  4. Niranh Saniranh
  5. Dennis Wilson
  6. Eric Krantz
  7. Matthew Bailey
  8. Enoch Ford
  9. Jerrod Featherston
  10. Joshua Williams
  11. T. J. Mingo
  12. Brian Semancik
  13. Daniel Johansen
  14. Shannon McLimans
  15. Jacques Audet
  16. Jordan Ngatikaura
Class C
  1. Travis Cleveland
  2. David Stevens
  3. Tom Graff
  4. Josh Vorse
  5. Blake Payne
  6. Tony Sivero
  7. Corbin Garner
  8. Charles Dana
  9. Greg Hillary
  10. Michael Snow
  11. Carter Hazelbaker
Class D
  1. Luke Matthews
  2. Cameren Hencley
  3. Jesse Johnson
Masters Over 35
  1. David Odom
  2. Brandon Bridgeman
  3. Kyler Simpson
  4. Shannon McLimans
  5. Jerrod Featherston
  6. Casey Wittenborn
  7. Ali Davarfara
Juniors Under 20
  1. Austin Paulsen
  2. Ryan Jenkins
Figure
OVERALL - Stephanie EchoHawk
Class A
  1. Samantha Davis
  2. Rachel Fernandez
  3. Robyn Ludwig
  4. Shanna Schroeder
Class B
  1. Kori Wagner
  2. Ronda Hossfeld
  3. Corinne Redtfeldt
  4. Michelle Morrison
  5. Ramie Hiss
  6. Cynthia Guercio
  7. Carrie Heer
Class C
  1. Alexandra Hammer
  2. Mary Krikava
  3. Kasie Gordon
  4. Fallon Martinez
  5. Brittnie Poston
  6. Siera Maier
  7. Janet Brennan
  8. Blandyna Richards
Class D
  1. Stephanie EchoHawk
  2. Audrey Carter
  3. Janelle Walton
  4. Sheryl Deigert
  5. Callie Collins
  6. Meagan Stanley
  7. Maryann Housel
  8. Tawnya O'Keefe
  9. Andrea Stansell
  10. Amber Scott
  11. Cynthia Lay
MASTERS OVERALL - Stephanie EchoHawk
Masters Over 35
  1. Stephanie EchoHawk
  2. Mary Krikava
  3. Rachel Fernandez
  4. Corinne Redtfeldt
  5. Robyn Ludwig
  6. Larisa Schiers
  7. Shanna Schroeder
  8. Blandyna Richards
  9. Carrie Heer
Masters Over 45
  1. Sheryl Deigert
  2. Maryann Housel
  3. Laura Minner
  4. Tawnya O'Keefe
  5. Janet Brennan
  6. Michele Baldeck
  7. Geri Helm
  8. Carrie Heer
  9. Tamra Taylor
Bikini
OVERALL - Tyler Mabrey
Class A
  1. Kati Cardenalli
  2. Brianne Bohn
  3. Sakhom Cutler
  4. Chelsie Dumas
  5. Sara Traughber
  6. Samantha Davis
  7. Allyson Callaham
  8. Haley Peterson
  9. Jasmine Saiz
  10. Megan Rausch
  11. Nichole Pasley
Class B
  1. Marcella Nasteka
  2. Anna Moreno
  3. Janea Munoz
  4. Angel Smith
  5. Brittany Cameron
  6. Alexandra Bronk
  7. Julia Schaefer
  8. Julie Brown
  9. Jordan Mullard
  10. Amanda Jodi Rowe
Class C
  1. Tyler Mabrey
  2. Shannon Manoulian
  3. Lyndsie Barnes
  4. Jocelyn Pompey
  5. Chelsi Bryner
  6. Kathryn Elmore
  7. Justina Santero
  8. Sabrina Stowasser
  9. Courtney Vaught
  10. Jayde Jones
  11. Sara Solis
  12. Julie Samek
  13. Robyn Rost
  14. Kathryn Holden
Class D
  1. Melissa Diforti
  2. Joanna Richards
  3. Alyssa Montierth
  4. Rachel Laird
  5. Abigail Langdon
  6. Jessica Roy
  7. Rebecca Cuthbertson
  8. Meagan Moffitt
  9. Sarah Lew
  10. McKenzie Hansen
  11. Maguire Wardle
  12. Kayla Miller
  13. Caitlin Christensen
Class E
  1. Jeni Seitz
  2. Raygan Whallon
  3. Vanna McCain
  4. Samantha Welch
  5. Anna Koerner
  6. Megan Brown
MASTERS OVERALL - Angel Smith
Masters Over 45
  1. Angel Smith
  2. Tina Pacey
  3. Sheryl Deigert
  4. Jodi Bammert
  5. Cherie Andersen
Masters Over 35
  1. Joanna Richards
  2. Shannon Manoulian
  3. Sakhom Cutler
  4. Tina Pacey
  5. Dawn Angela
  6. Julie Samek 1
  7. Denise Davis
NOVICE OVERALL - Anna Moreno
True Novice A
  1. Anna Moreno
  2. Brittany Cameron
  3. Angel Smith
  4. Jasmine Saiz
  5. Hollie Dolin
  6. Robyn Rost
  7. Jodi Bammert
  8. Sheridan McMorrow
  9. Jaycel Hernandez
  10. Christian Kingston
  11. Jasmine Howes
True Novice B
  1. Courtney Vaught
  2. Abigail Langdon
  3. Jessica Majxner
  4. Denise Davis
  5. Kylee Sims
  6. Kayla Miller
  7. Caitlin Christensen
  8. Karlee Semancik
Emerald Cup
Idaho Muscle Classic
Washington Ironman
Idaho Cup