2013 Placings

Ironman 2013 Placings

Bodybuilding

OPEN - OVERALL

JULIAN SMITH

OPEN - HEAVYWEIGHT

  • 1. DANIEL RIOS
  • 2. ALEXANDER MCHENRY
  • 3. RAYMOND HOBI
  • 4. FRANK ROMERO

OPEN - LIGHT-HEAVYWEIGHT

  • 1. JULIAN SMITH
  • 2. KYLE MCKERN
  • 3. EDWIN BUDGE
  • 4. HASKELL CANNONIER
  • 5. EMMANUEL HEARNE
  • 6. PEDRO AYALA
  • 7. DOMINIC CURRENT

OPEN - MIDDLEWEIGHT

  • 1. PARITOSH FULSUNGE
  • 2. TERENCE ELLISON
  • 3. PATRICK ELVINS
  • 4. JAMIE HURTT

OPEN - LIGHTWEIGHT

  • 1. HENRY JUNG
  • 2. SHAWN DEUSTUA

OPEN - BANTAMWEIGHT

  • 1. JAKE NOLAN
  • 2. JEREMIE GUZMAN
  • 3. TUAN DANG

NOVICE - OVERALL

ANTHONY COSLETT

NOVICE - HEAVYWEIGHT

  • 1. ANTHONY COSLETT
  • 2. DUSTIN GUNNARSON
  • 3. JUSTIN QUACH
  • 4. NATHAN NORMAN
  • 5. MATTHEW COMBS

NOVICE - LIGHTWEIGHT

  • 1. TANNER COLE
  • 2. NELSON SANCHEZ

MASTERS - OVERALL

MITCH MASON

MASTERS - OVER 40

  • 1. RICHARD LANGFORD
  • 2. TED MCCAMMANT
  • 3. ERIC BLASER

MASTERS - OVER 50

  • 1. MITCH MASON
  • 2. JEROME WILLIAMS
  • 3. RICHARD SATHER 4. BILL PEC

MASTERS - OVER 60

  • 1. DICK EILERTSON
  • 2. TRACY HALLMARK
  • 3. JIM RYBUS
  • 4. BENNIE SIMON
  • 5. DON BITLE
  • 6. ROBERT MUSSEHL

WOMEN - OPEN

  • 1. LISA LUM

WOMEN - OVER 35

  • 1. DOROTHY MURRAY

Figure

OVERALL

YAMILA RODRIGUEZ

OPEN - CLASS A

  • 1. YAMILA RODRIGUEZ
  • 2. JENN MAPLES
  • 3. CERISE RICHARDSON
  • 4. BARBARA BAILEY

OPEN - CLASS B

  • 1. ALLY CHARGUALAF
  • 2. AMANI MOSS
  • 3. SHARON MOREJON
  • 4. MICHELE BELL
  • 5. GWEN HULSE

OPEN - CLASS C

  • 1. ANNE BRUST
  • 2. GRAYSON CORRALES
  • 3. CARRIE ANDERSON
  • 4. ELIZABETH CAVAZZA
  • 5. THERESA MURRY

OPEN - CLASS D

  • 1. EMILY EMERY
  • 2. JAN MEREDITH
  • 3. VALERIE GERRITTS
  • 4. SHERRY SMITH
  • 5. ALLISON KENDALL
  • 6. MONICA LUBECK
  • 7. RACHEL BARTLE
  • 8. COURTNEY ROUX

OVER 35

  • 1. ANNE BRUST
  • 2. JAN MEREDITH
  • 3. DEBBIE SALZMAN
  • 4. LILLA RE
  • 5. JENN MAPLES
  • 6. MICHELE BELL
  • 7. THERESA MURRY
  • 8. SHARON MOREJON

Bikini

OPEN - OVERALL

SASKIA BOOGMAN

OPEN - CLASS A

    1. MARTHA VAN
  • 2. NICOLE WONG
  • 3. IRENE LOPEZ
  • 4. YAMILA RODRIGUEZ
  • 5. RICKIE FOLLIS
  • 6. JENNIFER OTT
  • 7. MORGAN MCGUIRE
  • 8. JESSICA WATSON
  • 9. ANNA YAMADA
  • 10. CHANDRA HOLT
  • 11. KRISTEN WIDDISON
  • 12. LINDSAY KIPPELS

OPEN - CLASS B

    1. KAYLA MOCHIZUKI
  • 2. SHELBY OFAY
  • 3. LYNDSI KARP
  • 4. NATALIE LO
  • 5. JUNIE ABITO
  • 6. JULIA SCHAEFER
  • 7. AMALIE ALVER
  • 8. TERA BUCASAS
  • 9. VICTORIA ALBRECHT

OPEN - CLASS C

    1. MICHELLE FERAZZA
  • 2. KATHRYN PETROS
  • 3. MICHELLE AMOUR
  • 4. JAMIE MCSHANE
  • 5. TALLA AMINI
  • 6. NADYA AMIRCHOUPANI
  • 7. AMANDA RING
  • 8. TRACY ANDERSON
  • 9. LISA FORKIN
  • 10. HAILEY SHANK

OPEN - CLASS D

    1. MEGAN VLEET
  • 2. HEATHER ECHOLS
  • 3. CARISSA CAPELOTO
  • 4. BROOKE ROYNON
  • 5. ANGIE VINCENT
  • 6. LAUREN GLASEL
  • 7. MICHELE HOUSDEN
  • 8. SARA BARCLAY

OPEN - CLASS E

    1. SASKIA BOOGMAN
  • 2. AMBER NIELSON
  • 3. PAMELA JOHNSON
  • 4. AUSTIN BELL
  • 5. NICOLE WHYTE
  • 6. GINGER GRAHAM
  • 7. JOLIE HOLSCHEN
  • 8. ANGIE HUGHES
  • 9. CRISSY SUMMERS
  • 10. LOGAN LEVY

MASTERS - OVER 35

    1. IRENE LOPEZ
  • 2. MICHELLE FERAZZA
  • 3. MELANIE PORTER
  • 4. RAMONA PARK
  • 5. GINGER GRAHAM
  • 6. YAYOI FOX
  • 7. HEATHER BUXTON
  • 8. AZUCENA GAMARRA
  • 9. CYNTHIA DEJONG
  • 10. ANGIE VINCENT
  • 11. LINDA FARRINGTON
  • 12. LAURA SICILIA
  • 13. MARLINA VELASCO
  • 14. TRACY ANDERSON
  • 15. SUSIE SANDERSON
  • 16. MICHELE HOUSDEN
  • 16. TAMMIE BAUGHMAN

MASTERS - OVER 50

    1. LIEANN CROSS
  • 2. BECKY SIMMONS

Physique

WOMEN - OPEN

    1. ANNA YAMADA
  • 2. STEPHANIE GIBBONS
  • 3. CHANELLE JENKINS
  • 4. GLORY GREEN

WOMEN - OVER 35

    1. FELICIA SHAVIRI
  • 2. SHERYL TREGELLAS

MEN - OVERALL

WILLIAM KITCHEN

MEN - CLASS A

    1. WILLIAM KITCHEN
  • 2. DON ANDERSON
  • 3. STEFANOS SIDERAKIS
  • 4. DUSTIN GIRVAN
  • 5. RUDY WATSON
  • 6. BENJAMIN MIER
  • 7. JUSTIN CALDWELL
  • 8. MCKIM BOYCE
  • 9. MELIS KOSTJEREVAC
  • 10. SUNJOY CHAO
  • 11. MATTHEW DENKER

MEN - CLASS B

    1. NATHAN COOK
  • 2. PEDRO AYALA
  • 3. KHINO BRACKEEN
  • 4. MICHAEL CABE
  • 5. KADE VILIO
  • 6. KYLE UGAITAFA
  • 7. CLAYTON FONTAINE
  • 8. BRET WOOD
  • 9. QUINTEN WARREN
  • 10. CHARLES DANA
  • 11. JAMES SUTTER

MEN - CLASS C

    1. MICHAEL HILDEBRANDT
  • 2. TRENT VILIO
  • 3. AARON MCDERMOTT
  • 4. THOMAS LOCHMANN
  • 5. KEVIN HUANG
  • 6. VINCENT PERRY
  • 7. RYAN AALUND
  • 8. ADAM MELLICK

MEN - CLASS D

    1. BRIAN JONES
  • 2. CHRIS FEARS
  • 3. JEREMY DROBINSKI
  • 4. DREW DEVRY
  • 5. ADAM HANNUKAINE
  • 6. RHETT BOUCHE
  • 7. EDIN ZECEVIC
  • 8. VLAD BAY
  • 9. NICK BRAMAN
  • 10. DAVID PURCELL

MEN - OVER 35

    1. DON ANDERSON
  • 2. ANTONIO CLYBURN
  • 3. JEREMY DROBINSKI
  • 4. ADAM HANNUKAINE
  • 5. DREW DEVRY
  • 6. KENNETH KOLLMANN
  • 7. DEMONDRE SHIELDS

JUNIOR MEN

    1. KADE VILIO
  • 2. CALEB VILIO
  • 3. TRAVIS HOPKINS
  • 4. DANIEL BROTHERWOOD

Team Champions

Save Fitness

Guest Performers

  • IFBB Pro Dave Goodin
  • Mike O’Hearn