2015 Placings

Emerald Cup
Idaho Muscle Classic
Washington Ironman
Idaho Cup

2017 Washington Ironman

Ironman 2015 Placings

Bodybuilding
OPEN - OVERALL

Dustin Jensen

HEAVYWEIGHT
  1. Jake McKinzie
LIGHT-HEAVYWEIGHT
  1. Brian Ellis
  2. Ian Mai
MIDDLEWEIGHT
  1. Dustin Jensen
  2. Haskell Cannonier
  3. Bryan Burgher
  4. Jason Kennedy
  5. Nathan Norman
  6. Jared Mafnas
LIGHTWEIGHT
  1. Tatum Taitague
  2. Phil Zuniga
  3. Killian Jensen
BANTAMWEIGHT
  1. Tuan Dang
NOVICE - OVERALL

Bryan Burgher

HEAVYWEIGHT
  1. Bryan Burgher
  2. Darryl Douglas
  3. Ben Allen
  4. Austen Silvers
  5. Sam Gay
  6. Kyle Tanner
  7. Michael Wilson
LIGHTWEIGHT
  1. Tatum Taitague
  2. Jaehun Paik
  3. Killian Jensen
  4. Calvin Plantz
  5. Monte Montemayor
MASTERS - OVERALL

Selves Smith

OVER 40
  1. Selves Smith
  2. Phil Zuniga
  3. Jake McKinzie
  4. Calvin Plantz
  5. Eric Wylie
OVER 50
  1. John Clynch
  2. Frankie Rongo
  3. Monte Montemayor
MOVER 60
  1. Jonathon Bakke
  2. Don Everett Bitle
  3. Harald Sund
MIXED PAIRS
  1. Regina Stone & Ramses Chmait
WOMENS BODYBUILDING
  1. Jennifer Ortiz
  2. Abby Stratton
Fitness
OPEN
  1. Michelle Tibbs
Figure
OVERALL

Miriam Long

CLASS A
  1. Shalane Chaco
  2. Tessa Mick
  3. Sarah Perri
  4. Denette Goe
  5. Tina Veldkamp
  6. Daane Dunlap
  7. Amy Storie
CLASS B
  1. Lyndsi Orton
  2. Kristin Raymond
  3. Dixie Cook
  4. Ashton Alexander
  5. Tera Hartman
  6. Jennifer Tom
  7. Britt McWilliams
  8. Tera Brown
  9. Marissa Parker
  10. Kasie Ritchie
  11. Courtney Joyce
  12. Caitlin Marra
  13. Samantha Rutherford
  14. Monica Gleason
CLASS C
  1. Miriam Long
  2. Laurie Fryar
  3. Courtney Shearer
  4. Gwynn Eid
  5. Christie Taylor
  6. Jessica Bishop
  7. Rachel Sedwick
  8. Mary Lou Garcia
  9. Lynea Carver
CLASS D
  1. Kendra Kainz
  2. 2 Ruthie Unaegbu
  3. Nancy Maxwell
  4. Lisa Kennedy
  5. Angela Martenson
  6. Halli Kimball
  7. Angela Abrams
  8. Brooke Pighin
  9. Jessica Pokorski
  10. Chelsey Ocean
  11. Christine Moore
MASTERS OVERALL

Kendra Kainz

OVER 35
  1. Kendra Kainz
  2. Dixie Cook
  3. Lisa Kennedy
  4. Jennifer Tom
  5. Tera Hartman
  6. Halli Kimball
  7. Kasey Moore‐Ritchie
  8. Lynea Carver
  9. Danielle Graham
  10. Erin Kelle
  11. Amy Storie
  12. Lori Bedwell
OVER 45
  1. Nancy Maxwell
  2. Tina Veldkamp
  3. Gwynn Eid
  4. Sandra Huey
  5. Machelle Escobedo
  6. Glenda Shepard
  7. Bridget Boman
  8. Monica Gleason
Bikini
OPEN - OVERALL

Tiffany Sawyer

CLASS A
  1. Lisa Santiago‐Castro
  2. Deepa Magar
  3. Adrienne Willis
  4. Madeline Hines
  5. Sarah Perri
  6. Holly Collins
  7. Tessa Mick
  8. Lauren Hall
  9. Anita Child
  10. Manuela Cooper
  11. Sara Michelle Taschner
  12. Lauren Charon
  13. Jaclyn Delong
  14. Jessica Watson
  15. Lorraine Lim
  16. Breawna Arestad
    Alyson Palmer
    Danielle Jimenez
    Rickie Follis
    Corrine Wise
    Heather Wiland
    Angela Pham
CLASS B
  1. Tiffany Sawyer
  2. Elizabeth Yisrael
  3. Stephanie Price
  4. Ashley Thatcher
  5. Julia Schaefer
  6. Georgia Watson
  7. Alexandria Hibbs
  8. Nora Biechele
  9. Lyndsi Orton
  10. Krystal Booth
  11. Lisa Hallet
  12. Marissa Parker
  13. Molly Kautz
  14. Sara Champoux
  15. Gloria Nordstrom
CLASS C
  1. Danielle Garcia
  2. Talla Amini
  3. Amber Bustanoby
  4. Katie Wallace
  5. Jazmine Bates
  6. Amanda Pike
  7. Ceara Drury
  8. Brittany Hansen
  9. Aleisha McCabe
  10. Debi Isborn
  11. Kathryn Holden
  12. Vanessa Mack
CLASS D
  1. Hallie Stevens
  2. Lauren Glasel
  3. Jessica Roy
  4. Courtney Peery
  5. Olivia Partington
  6. Chalene Thompson
  7. Krystia Biebel
  8. Carissa Capeloto
  9. Lena Ball
  10. Kseniya Klos
  11. Cassandra Beecher
  12. Jessica Lounsbury
  13. Kristyn Cook
CLASS E
  1. Jamie West
  2. Morgan Smith
  3. Ashley Selover
  4. Markie Williams
  5. Shaelah Harmon
  6. Kaely Anderson
  7. Lesley Soto
  8. Iara Mills
  9. Denise Swisher
  10. Kate Severe
MASTERS - OVERALL

Tiffany Sawyer

OVER 35
  1. Tiffany Sawyer
  2. Stephanie Price
  3. Anita Child
  4. Jennifer Soriano
  5. Amber Bustanoby
  6. Lisa Santiago‐Castro
  7. Nora Biechele
  8. Debi Isborn
  9. Nicole Sharrett
  10. Jo Brunhaver
  11. Sara Michelle Taschner
  12. Lena Ball
  13. Leah Van Geystel
  14. Kate Severe
  15. Denise Swisher
OVER 45
  1. Wendy Watson
  2. Lois Boyer
  3. Theresa Lane
  4. Debbie Shadoan
  5. Jo Brunhaver
  6. Filicia Golden
Physique
WOMEN OPEN
  1. Clarissa Rafanan
  2. Emily Stewart
  3. Rene Popke
  4. Michele Bowen
  5. Abby Stratton
  6. Katie Larsen
WOMEN OVER 35
  1. Clarissa Rafanan
  2. Rene Popke
  3. Tina Veldkamp
  4. Michele Bowen
  5. Debra Cruse
MEN - OVERALL

Colton Diffley

CLASS A
  1. Noel Cheeseboro
  2. John Sande
  3. Dustin Girvon
  4. Savong Nuth
  5. Terrence Ellison
  6. Christopher Ammerman
CLASS B
  1. DeAndre Hankins
  2. David Odom
  3. Dylan Johnson
  4. Evan Toland
  5. Ian Woods
CLASS C
  1. Colton Diffley
  2. Justin Nejbauer
  3. Tyson Settle
  4. Sam Davydov
  5. Dennis Holloman
  6. Anthony Sgroia
  7. Travis Scott
CLASS D
  1. Rylon McDuell‐Batiste
  2. Charles Dana
  3. Austin Herrick
  4. Reuben Streeter
  5. Aristodal Keil
CLASS E
  1. Derek Harmon
  2. Kevin Rai
  3. Kory Twede
  4. Adesalewa Adeniji
  5. Justin Mickelson
  6. Thomas Lochmann
  7. Miles Carl
  8. John Pokorski
  9. Kyle Weiler
  10. Emerson Allington
MASTERS- OVERALL

David Odom

OVER 35
  1. David Odom
  2. Savong Nuth
OVER 40
  1. Dennis Holloman
  2. Selves Smith
JUNIOR MEN
  1. William Matsuda
  2. Noel Cheeseboro
  3. Austin Geswein
  4. Dylan Pilkington
  5. Hunter Covlin
Emerald Cup
Idaho Muscle Classic
Washington Ironman
Idaho Cup